Mein FussiFreunde

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 31.07. 19:30   0:6 (0:1) 1
So - 02.08. 12:30   2:3
So - 02.08. 15:00   6:3
So - 02.08. 15:00   1:2
So - 02.08. 15:00   1:2
So - 02.08. 15:00   3:2
So - 02.08. 15:00   3:0 Umw.
2. Spieltag
Fr - 07.08. 18:15   0:5 (0:3) 1
Fr - 07.08. 19:00   4:0 (0:0)
Fr - 07.08. 19:30   2:1 (1:0)
Fr - 07.08. 19:30   1:0 (1:0)
Fr - 07.08. 19:30   4:1 (1:0)
Sa - 08.08. 15:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
So - 09.08. 15:00   1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
Fr - 14.08. 19:30   0:3 (0:1) 2
Sa - 15.08. 14:00   3:3 1
So - 16.08. 12:30   2:1 1
So - 16.08. 15:00   1:2 (0:1) 2
So - 16.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 16.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 16.08. 15:00   2:4
4. Spieltag
Fr - 21.08. 18:15   3:2 2
Fr - 21.08. 19:00   0:3 (0:0) 2
Fr - 21.08. 19:30   2:3 1
Fr - 21.08. 19:30   0:1 1
Fr - 21.08. 19:30   4:0 1
So - 23.08. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 23.08. 15:00   6:0 1
5. Spieltag
Fr - 28.08. 18:15   2:0 (0:0) 2
Fr - 28.08. 19:30   3:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 29.08. 15:00   0:0
So - 30.08. 15:00   2:4 (1:3) 2
So - 30.08. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 30.08. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 30.08. 15:00   3:1 1
6. Spieltag
Fr - 04.09. 18:45   1:3 2
Fr - 04.09. 19:00   2:1 (1:0) 2
Fr - 04.09. 19:30   2:2 1
Fr - 04.09. 19:30   5:1 2
So - 06.09. 12:30   3:1 1
So - 06.09. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 06.09. 15:00   3:5 1
7. Spieltag
Fr - 11.09. 19:00   2:1
Fr - 11.09. 19:30   2:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 12.09. 15:00   1:3
So - 13.09. 10:45   5:1
So - 13.09. 15:00   4:1 1
So - 13.09. 15:00   1:4 (1:4) 1
So - 13.09. 15:00   0:10 Umw. 1
8. Spieltag
Fr - 18.09. 19:30   2:1 1
Fr - 18.09. 19:30   0:3 1
Fr - 18.09. 19:30   3:1 (1:1) 2
So - 20.09. 12:30   1:1 1
So - 20.09. 14:00   0:0 1
So - 20.09. 15:00   6:1 1
So - 20.09. 15:00   0:3 Umw. 2
9. Spieltag
Fr - 25.09. 19:00   2:1 2
Fr - 25.09. 19:30   2:3 2
Sa - 26.09. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 27.09. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 27.09. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 27.09. 15:00   1:1 1
Sa - 06.02. 13:00   8:0 (2:0) 1
10. Spieltag
Fr - 09.10. 19:30   1:0 (1:0) 2
Fr - 09.10. 19:30   3:3 (1:1) 1
So - 11.10. 12:30   1:2 (1:0) 2
So - 11.10. 15:00   1:5 (1:1) 1
So - 11.10. 15:00   1:2 (1:1) 2
So - 11.10. 15:00   2:4 (0:1) 1
So - 11.10. 15:00   2:4 (1:4) 1
11. Spieltag
Fr - 16.10. 19:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
Fr - 16.10. 19:30   3:0 (0:0) 2
Fr - 16.10. 19:30   1:1 (0:1) 1
Fr - 16.10. 19:30   1:2 (0:1) 1
So - 18.10. 15:00   4:0 (2:0) 1
Do - 05.11. 19:30   1:1 (0:0) 2
So - 07.02. 15:00   2:3 (1:1)
12. Spieltag
Fr - 23.10. 19:30   0:2 (0:1) 2
So - 25.10. 12:30   1:8 2
So - 25.10. 14:00   2:3 1
So - 25.10. 15:00   1:2 2
So - 25.10. 15:00   5:0 1
So - 25.10. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 25.10. 15:00   2:0 1
13. Spieltag
Fr - 30.10. 19:30   2:1 (0:0)
Fr - 30.10. 19:30   3:2 (0:2) 2
Sa - 31.10. 13:00   5:1 (2:0) 1
Sa - 31.10. 14:00   0:0 1
Sa - 31.10. 17:30   2:0 (2:0) 2
So - 01.11. 14:00   3:1 1
So - 01.11. 14:00   1:1 1
14. Spieltag
So - 08.11. 12:30   8:1 (6:0) 1
So - 08.11. 14:00   2:1 (1:0) 1
So - 08.11. 14:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
So - 08.11. 14:00   0:5 (0:2) 1
So - 08.11. 14:00   0:5 (0:2) 1
So - 08.11. 14:00   2:4 (0:2) 2
Mi - 30.03. 18:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
15. Spieltag
Fr - 13.11. 19:30   2:3 (1:1) 2
Fr - 13.11. 19:30   0:4 2
Sa - 14.11. 13:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 14.11. 14:00   6:0 2
Sa - 14.11. 14:00   5:0 (3:0) 2
So - 15.11. 14:00   3:2 (2:1) 1
Di - 15.03. 19:30   0:4 (0:3) 1
16. Spieltag
Fr - 20.11. 19:30   0:2 (0:2)
Fr - 20.11. 19:30   3:2 (2:1)
Sa - 21.11. 12:00   3:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 21.11. 14:00   1:2 (0:2)
So - 22.11. 14:00   1:1
Fr - 05.02. 19:30   1:5 (1:3) 1
Di - 15.03. 19:30   0:4 (0:1) 1
17. Spieltag
So - 29.11. 12:30   6:2 (3:1)
So - 29.11. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
So - 29.11. 14:00   1:3 (0:1)
So - 29.11. 14:00   2:1 (1:1) 1
So - 29.11. 14:00   2:1 (1:0)
Mi - 06.04. 19:00   0:2 (0:0) 1
Di - 19.04. 18:30   2:1
18. Spieltag
Mi - 02.12. 19:00   5:2 (1:1) 1
Fr - 04.12. 19:30   2:0 (0:0) 1
Fr - 04.12. 19:30   3:1 (2:0) 2
Fr - 04.12. 19:30   5:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 05.12. 13:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
So - 06.12. 14:00   1:2 (1:1) 2
Do - 24.03. 19:30   2:2 (2:2)
19. Spieltag
Fr - 12.02. 19:30   2:2 (1:2) 1
Sa - 13.02. 14:00   4:0 (2:0) 1
Sa - 13.02. 14:00   1:1 (0:1) 1
So - 14.02. 15:00   0:1 (0:0) 1
So - 14.02. 15:00   0:4 (0:0) 1
So - 14.02. 15:00   1:4 (0:2) 1
Di - 03.05. 19:00   2:2 1
20. Spieltag
Fr - 19.02. 19:30   4:0 (1:0)
Fr - 19.02. 19:30   2:0 (0:0) 2
So - 21.02. 12:30   1:2 (0:0)
So - 21.02. 14:00   0:7 (0:1) 1
So - 21.02. 15:00   1:2 (0:1)
Di - 08.03. 19:30   1:0 (0:0) 1
Di - 08.03. 19:30   0:3 (0:2) 2
21. Spieltag
Fr - 26.02. 19:30   1:2 (1:1) 2
Sa - 27.02. 14:00   4:1 (2:1) 2
Sa - 27.02. 15:00   0:2 (0:1) 2
So - 28.02. 15:00   2:3 (2:0) 2
So - 28.02. 15:00   2:4 2
So - 28.02. 15:00   2:1 (1:0) 2
So - 28.02. 15:00   2:0 (2:0) 2
22. Spieltag
Fr - 04.03. 19:30   0:6 (0:3) 1
Fr - 04.03. 19:30   1:1 (1:0) 1
Fr - 04.03. 19:30   1:3 (0:3) 1
So - 06.03. 12:30   3:1 (1:1) 1
So - 06.03. 15:00   0:1 (0:1) 1
So - 06.03. 15:00   0:1 (0:1) 1
So - 06.03. 15:00   2:2 (1:1) 1
23. Spieltag
Fr - 11.03. 19:30   4:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 12.03. 13:00   0:3 Umw. 2
Sa - 12.03. 15:00   5:0 (2:0) 1
So - 13.03. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
So - 13.03. 15:00   4:7 (0:2) 1
So - 13.03. 15:00   1:2 (1:1) 1
So - 13.03. 15:00   4:2 (0:0) 1
24. Spieltag
Fr - 18.03. 19:30   3:1 (2:0) 2
Fr - 18.03. 19:30   0:0 (0:0) 1
So - 20.03. 12:30   5:2 (3:0) 2
So - 20.03. 15:00   0:5 (0:1) 2
So - 20.03. 15:00   2:0 (0:0) 2
So - 20.03. 15:00   5:1 (3:0) 2
So - 20.03. 15:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
25. Spieltag
Fr - 01.04. 19:30   1:3 (0:0) 1
Fr - 01.04. 19:30   1:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 02.04. 13:00   0:1 (0:1) 1
Sa - 02.04. 15:00   6:1 (2:0) 1
Sa - 02.04. 16:00   2:2 (1:1) 1
So - 03.04. 15:00   3:0 (2:0) 1
So - 03.04. 15:00   2:1 (0:0) 1
26. Spieltag
Fr - 08.04. 19:30   4:2 (1:0) 2
Sa - 09.04. 15:00   5:4 (3:2) 2
So - 10.04. 15:00   4:2 (2:2) 2
So - 10.04. 15:00   4:1 (1:1) 2
So - 10.04. 15:00   1:6 (1:1) 2
So - 10.04. 15:00   1:0 (1:0) 3
So - 10.04. 15:00   2:2 (0:0) 2
27. Spieltag
Fr - 15.04. 19:30   1:0 (1:0) 2
Fr - 15.04. 19:30   6:0 (4:0) 2
Sa - 16.04. 15:00   2:1 (0:0) 2
So - 17.04. 15:00   3:1 (2:0) 2
So - 17.04. 15:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
Fr - 29.04. 19:30   0:1 (0:1) 3
Sa - 30.04. 15:00   5:3 (3:1) 2
28. Spieltag
So - 24.04. 12:30   1:1 (0:0) 1
So - 24.04. 15:00   0:3 (0:1) 1
So - 24.04. 15:00   0:6 (0:3) 1
So - 24.04. 15:00   1:3 (1:1) 1
So - 24.04. 15:00   0:4 (0:1) 1
So - 24.04. 15:00   1:1 (0:1) 1
So - 24.04. 15:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
29. Spieltag
Fr - 06.05. 19:30   4:0 (2:0) 1
Fr - 06.05. 19:30   1:3 (0:3)
Fr - 06.05. 19:30   2:1 (1:1) 1
Sa - 07.05. 13:00   9:0 (6:0) 1
Sa - 07.05. 14:00   2:2 (2:0)
Sa - 07.05. 16:00   3:1 (1:0)
So - 08.05. 15:00   1:5 (0:2)
30. Spieltag
Do - 12.05. 19:15   5:6 (3:5) 2
Fr - 20.05. 19:30   4:1 (2:0)
Sa - 21.05. 15:00   0:4 (0:0)
So - 22.05. 12:45   1:4 (1:3)
So - 22.05. 15:00   1:1 (0:0)
So - 22.05. 15:00   1:5 (0:3)
So - 22.05. 15:00   0:5 (0:1)
Vermarktung: