Mein FussiFreunde

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 31.07. 19:30   1:5
Fr - 31.07. 19:30   2:1
Sa - 01.08. 13:00   2:1 (0:0)
So - 02.08. 10:45   4:3
So - 02.08. 11:00   2:2
So - 02.08. 12:45   1:1 (0:0) 1
So - 02.08. 15:00   1:2
Mi - 12.08. 19:00   1:4
2. Spieltag
Fr - 07.08. 19:30   9:2
So - 09.08. 10:45   2:6
So - 09.08. 12:45   1:10
So - 09.08. 14:00   0:1 (0:1) 1
So - 09.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 09.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 09.08. 15:00   14:1
So - 09.08. 15:00   0:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
Fr - 14.08. 19:30   0:17 (0:7)
Fr - 14.08. 19:30   3:3
So - 16.08. 10:45   0:3
So - 16.08. 11:00   2:1
So - 16.08. 11:00   2:4
So - 16.08. 12:45   3:2 (1:0) 1
So - 16.08. 15:00   0:3
So - 16.08. 15:00   1:3
4. Spieltag
Fr - 21.08. 19:30   5:1
Sa - 22.08. 13:00   5:1 (2:1)
So - 23.08. 10:45   8:0
So - 23.08. 12:45   2:2
So - 23.08. 14:00   0:3
So - 23.08. 15:00   0:1
So - 23.08. 15:00   2:2
So - 23.08. 15:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
5. Spieltag
Do - 27.08. 19:30   0:3 1
Fr - 28.08. 19:30   3:7 1
Fr - 28.08. 19:30   5:0 1
So - 30.08. 10:45   2:1 1
So - 30.08. 11:00   3:2 1
So - 30.08. 12:45   1:3 (1:1) 2
So - 30.08. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 30.08. 15:00   4:1 1
6. Spieltag
Fr - 04.09. 19:30   4:4 1
Sa - 05.09. 13:00   2:1 (1:0) 1
So - 06.09. 10:45   4:4 (0:2) 2
So - 06.09. 12:45   3:2 1
So - 06.09. 14:00   3:0 Umw. 1
So - 06.09. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 06.09. 15:00   8:0 1
So - 06.09. 15:00   0:2 1
7. Spieltag
Fr - 11.09. 19:30   0:12 (0:6) 2
Fr - 11.09. 19:30   4:2 1
So - 13.09. 10:45   3:2 2
So - 13.09. 11:00   3:0 (1:0) 1
So - 13.09. 15:00   3:0 Umw. 1
So - 13.09. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 13.09. 15:00   1:2 1
Sa - 03.10. 15:30   2:6 2
8. Spieltag
Fr - 18.09. 19:30   5:1 1
Sa - 19.09. 14:00   2:2 1
So - 20.09. 12:45   3:0 1
So - 20.09. 12:45   1:3 (1:2) 2
So - 20.09. 14:00   1:1 1
So - 20.09. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 20.09. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 04.10. 10:45   1:7 2
9. Spieltag
Fr - 25.09. 19:30   1:3 1
Fr - 25.09. 19:30   10:4 1
So - 27.09. 10:45   1:2 1
So - 27.09. 11:00   3:2 (0:1) 1
So - 27.09. 12:30   2:2 1
So - 27.09. 12:45   3:1 1
So - 27.09. 15:00   0:5 1
Mi - 28.10. 19:30   2:1 1
10. Spieltag
Fr - 09.10. 19:30   6:0 1
Sa - 10.10. 13:00   3:4 1
So - 11.10. 10:45   5:2 1
So - 11.10. 12:45   1:1 (0:0) 2
So - 11.10. 14:00   4:0 1
So - 11.10. 15:00   6:0 1
So - 11.10. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 11.10. 15:00   2:1 1
11. Spieltag
So - 18.10. 12:45   0:2 (0:0) 2
So - 18.10. 15:00   1:1 2
So - 18.10. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 18.10. 15:00   0:4 (0:2) 2
So - 13.12. 10:45   1:2 1
Fr - 29.01. 19:30   0:9 (0:6) 2
Di - 15.03. 19:30   1:2 1
Di - 19.04. 18:30   0:2 1
12. Spieltag
Fr - 23.10. 19:30   7:0 2
Sa - 24.10. 13:00   2:2 1
So - 25.10. 10:45   4:1 1
So - 25.10. 11:00   4:4 1
So - 25.10. 12:45   0:0 (0:0) 3
So - 25.10. 14:00   13:2 1
So - 25.10. 15:00   1:4 1
So - 25.10. 15:00   0:2 1
13. Spieltag
Fr - 30.10. 19:30   1:12 1
Sa - 31.10. 15:30   3:4 1
So - 01.11. 10:45   0:1 (0:1) 2
So - 01.11. 12:45   0:4 1
So - 01.11. 14:00   2:3 1
So - 01.11. 14:00   0:1 1
So - 01.11. 14:00   2:5 1
So - 01.11. 15:00   3:1 1
14. Spieltag
Fr - 06.11. 19:30   1:1 1
Sa - 07.11. 14:00   1:1 1
So - 08.11. 10:45   0:2 1
So - 08.11. 11:00   5:0 1
So - 08.11. 12:45   4:0 (0:0) 2
So - 08.11. 14:00   0:0 1
So - 08.11. 14:00   0:2 1
Fr - 18.12. 19:30   1:12 1
15. Spieltag
Fr - 13.11. 19:30   4:1 1
So - 15.11. 12:45   0:5 (0:4) 2
So - 15.11. 15:00   3:6 1
So - 13.12. 14:00   3:0 1
Sa - 19.12. 10:45   2:3 1
Sa - 19.12. 15:00   0:1 1
Mi - 06.04. 18:15   7:0 Umw. 1
Mi - 20.04. 18:30   3:2 1
16. Spieltag
So - 22.11. 10:45   5:1
So - 22.11. 12:45   0:1
So - 22.11. 14:00   10:0
Mi - 02.12. 19:30   1:1 1
So - 07.02. 13:00   2:1
So - 07.02. 15:00   0:5
Mi - 13.04. 19:30   5:2
Di - 03.05. 19:00   1:0 1
17. Spieltag
Fr - 27.11. 19:30   4:0 1
Fr - 27.11. 19:30   1:4 1
Sa - 28.11. 13:00   3:1 1
So - 29.11. 09:00   14:0 1
So - 29.11. 14:00   1:2 1
So - 13.12. 12:45   1:4 (0:2) 2
Mi - 02.03. 19:00   0:1 1
Di - 19.04. 18:30   3:2 1
18. Spieltag
Sa - 05.12. 13:00   3:0 Umw. 1
So - 06.12. 10:45   0:2 1
So - 06.12. 12:45   5:0 1
So - 06.12. 14:00   1:2 1
So - 06.12. 14:00   4:0 1
So - 06.12. 14:00   1:2 1
So - 06.12. 14:00   4:3 1
Mi - 16.03. 19:30   1:1 (0:1) 3
19. Spieltag
Fr - 12.02. 19:30   0:12
So - 14.02. 10:45   5:1
So - 14.02. 11:00   2:2
So - 14.02. 12:45   2:0 (1:0) 1
So - 14.02. 15:00   2:0
So - 14.02. 15:00   1:5
Mi - 09.03. 19:30   4:0
Di - 03.05. 19:00   1:0 1
20. Spieltag
Sa - 20.02. 13:00   1:1 (0:0) 1
So - 21.02. 10:45   12:1 Umw. 1
So - 21.02. 12:45   1:2 1
So - 21.02. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 21.02. 15:00   3:3 1
Do - 24.03. 19:30   0:3 1
Fr - 25.03. 10:45   2:3 1
Sa - 30.04. 15:00   5:3 2
21. Spieltag
Fr - 26.02. 19:30   0:2 1
So - 28.02. 10:45   0:3
So - 28.02. 11:00   5:1 1
So - 28.02. 15:00   0:5 1
So - 28.02. 15:00   5:2 1
So - 28.02. 15:00   0:0 1
Di - 03.05. 19:30   2:5 2
Di - 10.05. 19:00   0:2 2
22. Spieltag
So - 06.03. 10:45   2:4 1
So - 06.03. 12:45   1:0 1
So - 06.03. 15:00   0:6 1
So - 06.03. 15:00   2:1 1
Di - 22.03. 19:00   2:2 1
Mi - 13.04. 19:00   5:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 30.04. 15:00   8:1 2
Mi - 04.05. 19:00   4:1 2
23. Spieltag
Fr - 11.03. 19:30   1:10 1
Fr - 11.03. 19:30   5:1 1
So - 13.03. 10:45   1:2 1
So - 13.03. 11:00   6:1 1
So - 13.03. 15:00   5:2 1
So - 13.03. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 13.03. 15:00   1:1 (1:1) 2
So - 13.03. 15:00   0:4 1
24. Spieltag
Fr - 18.03. 19:30   1:0 1
So - 20.03. 10:45   1:6 1
So - 20.03. 12:45   0:2 (0:1) 2
So - 20.03. 14:00   1:2 1
So - 20.03. 15:00   8:0 1
So - 20.03. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 20.03. 15:00   0:1 1
Mi - 30.03. 19:00   3:1
25. Spieltag
Fr - 01.04. 19:30   1:11 1
Fr - 01.04. 19:30   2:7 (1:3) 2
So - 03.04. 10:45   1:2 1
So - 03.04. 11:00   3:1 1
So - 03.04. 12:45   3:5 1
So - 03.04. 15:00   3:5 1
So - 03.04. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 03.04. 15:00   3:1 1
26. Spieltag
Fr - 08.04. 19:30   4:1 1
So - 10.04. 10:45   1:2 1
So - 10.04. 11:00   24:0 1
So - 10.04. 12:45   5:1 (1:0) 3
So - 10.04. 14:00   1:0 1
So - 10.04. 15:00   3:0 2
So - 10.04. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 10.04. 15:00   5:2 1
27. Spieltag
So - 17.04. 10:45   0:0 1
So - 17.04. 12:45   1:1 1
So - 17.04. 15:00   3:3 1
So - 17.04. 15:00   4:1 1
So - 17.04. 15:00   4:2 (3:1) 2
So - 17.04. 15:00   3:1 1
Di - 03.05. 19:30   2:0 2
Di - 10.05. 19:30   0:8 2
28. Spieltag
Fr - 22.04. 19:30   12:0 1
Fr - 22.04. 19:30   1:2 1
So - 24.04. 10:45   2:2 1
So - 24.04. 11:00   5:0 1
So - 24.04. 12:45   4:2 (3:1) 2
So - 24.04. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 24.04. 15:00   2:4 1
So - 24.04. 15:00   3:1 1
29. Spieltag
Fr - 06.05. 19:30   16:0 1
So - 08.05. 10:45   2:0 1
So - 08.05. 12:45   3:5 1
So - 08.05. 14:00   3:0 1
So - 08.05. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 08.05. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 08.05. 15:00   4:2 1
So - 08.05. 15:00   1:3 1
30. Spieltag
So - 22.05. 10:45   0:7 1
So - 22.05. 11:30   1:0 1
So - 22.05. 15:00   4:2 1
So - 22.05. 15:00   0:4 1
So - 22.05. 15:00   3:4 1
So - 22.05. 15:00   10:0 1
So - 22.05. 15:00   4:0 1
So - 22.05. 15:00   4:4 1
Vermarktung: