Mein FussiFreunde

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 31.07. 19:00   3:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 01.08. 14:00   4:1 (2:1) 1
Sa - 01.08. 14:00   2:0 (1:0) 1
So - 02.08. 10:45   1:3 (0:1) 1
So - 02.08. 14:00   1:2 (1:1)
So - 02.08. 14:00   3:1 (1:0)
So - 02.08. 15:00   4:1 (1:0) 2
So - 02.08. 15:00   0:4 (0:2) 1
So - 02.08. 18:00   0:4 (0:4) 1
2. Spieltag
Fr - 07.08. 19:00   3:1 (2:0) 1
Fr - 07.08. 19:00   0:3 (0:3)
Fr - 07.08. 19:30   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 08.08. 15:00   0:2 (0:0) 2
So - 09.08. 11:30   2:2 (1:1)
So - 09.08. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 1
So - 09.08. 14:00   5:0
So - 09.08. 15:00   9:0 (3:0) 1
Di - 08.09. 19:00   1:4 (1:2) 1
3. Spieltag
Sa - 15.08. 13:30   1:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 15.08. 14:00   1:1 1
Sa - 15.08. 14:00   4:1 2
Sa - 15.08. 15:00   0:4 3
So - 16.08. 10:45   2:3 (2:2) 2
So - 16.08. 14:00   0:1 1
So - 16.08. 14:00   4:1 1
So - 16.08. 15:00   1:4 (0:3) 2
So - 16.08. 15:00   1:6 1
4. Spieltag
Fr - 21.08. 18:30   4:1 (0:0) 1
Fr - 21.08. 18:45   2:2 (1:0) 1
Fr - 21.08. 19:30   2:1 (1:1) 1
Sa - 22.08. 15:00   2:1 (2:1) 2
So - 23.08. 11:30   2:0 (1:0) 4
So - 23.08. 14:00   2:3 (2:1) 3
So - 23.08. 14:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
So - 23.08. 14:00   3:0 (2:0) 1
So - 23.08. 15:00   2:2 (0:0) 1
5. Spieltag
Fr - 28.08. 18:30   0:3 1
Fr - 28.08. 20:00   3:1 (0:1) 1
Sa - 29.08. 17:00   1:1 (0:0) 1
So - 30.08. 10:45   2:0 (1:0) 1
So - 30.08. 14:00   1:1 (0:1)
So - 30.08. 14:00   1:2 (0:2)
So - 30.08. 15:00   3:2
So - 30.08. 15:00   0:7 (0:4)
So - 30.08. 17:00   1:2 (0:0) 2
6. Spieltag
Fr - 04.09. 18:30   1:0 1
Fr - 04.09. 19:30   3:2 (1:1) 2
Sa - 05.09. 13:30   0:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 05.09. 14:00   1:2 (1:1) 2
Sa - 05.09. 14:00   2:0 (2:0) 2
Sa - 05.09. 15:00   3:3 (2:1) 1
So - 06.09. 11:30   3:2 (2:0) 2
So - 06.09. 14:00   2:1 (1:0) 2
So - 06.09. 14:00   3:0 (2:0) 2
7. Spieltag
Fr - 11.09. 20:00   1:2 (1:0) 1
Sa - 12.09. 13:30   2:0 (2:0)
Sa - 12.09. 14:00   0:2 (0:0) 1
Sa - 12.09. 15:00   1:4
So - 13.09. 10:45   1:2 (1:1) 1
So - 13.09. 14:00   0:1
So - 13.09. 15:00   1:3 (1:0) 1
So - 13.09. 15:00   0:3 (0:1)
So - 13.09. 15:00   1:3 (0:1) 1
8. Spieltag
Fr - 18.09. 19:30   2:1 (2:1) 2
Sa - 19.09. 14:00   4:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 19.09. 15:00   1:1 (1:0) 1
So - 20.09. 11:30   2:2 (0:1) 1
So - 20.09. 14:00   6:0 (6:0)
So - 20.09. 14:00   2:1 (1:0) 1
So - 20.09. 14:00   3:3 (2:1) 1
So - 20.09. 14:00   1:3 (0:1) 1
So - 20.09. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
9. Spieltag
Fr - 25.09. 20:00   0:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 26.09. 13:30   1:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 26.09. 15:00   2:1 (2:0) 2
So - 27.09. 10:45   1:5 (0:1) 2
So - 27.09. 11:30   1:0 (0:0) 2
So - 27.09. 14:00   2:0 (1:0) 1
So - 27.09. 15:00   1:2 (0:1) 1
So - 27.09. 15:00   7:1 (2:0) 2
So - 27.09. 15:00   1:10 (1:4) 1
10. Spieltag
Do - 08.10. 20:00   2:1 (1:1) 1
Sa - 10.10. 14:00   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 10.10. 14:00   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 10.10. 15:00   0:0 (0:0)
So - 11.10. 14:00   2:2 (0:1)
So - 11.10. 14:00   1:4 (0:3)
So - 11.10. 14:00   2:2 (0:2)
So - 11.10. 14:00   2:2 (0:1)
So - 11.10. 14:00   8:0 (4:0) 1
11. Spieltag
Fr - 16.10. 20:00   2:0 (0:0) 1
So - 18.10. 11:30   5:4 (2:4) 1
So - 18.10. 14:00   3:0 (2:0) 1
So - 18.10. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
So - 18.10. 15:00   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 19.12. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
So - 07.02. 14:00   1:6 (0:2)
Di - 19.04. 18:30   2:4 (1:0) 1
Di - 19.04. 18:30   1:3 1
12. Spieltag
Sa - 24.10. 14:00   0:5 (0:5)
Sa - 24.10. 14:00   5:2 (1:1)
Sa - 24.10. 15:00   0:3 (0:0) 1
So - 25.10. 10:45   0:2 (0:1) 2
So - 25.10. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
So - 25.10. 14:00   1:6 (0:4)
So - 25.10. 14:00   2:2 (0:1)
So - 25.10. 14:00   6:0 (3:0)
So - 25.10. 14:00   2:1 (1:0) 1
13. Spieltag
Fr - 30.10. 20:00   3:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 31.10. 13:30   1:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 31.10. 15:30   2:1 (1:1)
So - 01.11. 11:30   3:0 (2:0)
So - 01.11. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
So - 01.11. 14:00   3:1 (3:1) 1
So - 01.11. 14:00   2:3 (2:1) 1
So - 01.11. 14:00   2:2 (0:1) 1
So - 01.11. 15:00   1:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
Sa - 07.11. 14:00   1:2 (0:0) 1
Sa - 07.11. 14:00   1:1
Sa - 07.11. 14:00   3:1 (1:1)
So - 08.11. 10:45   5:1 (3:0) 1
So - 08.11. 14:00   2:2 (1:2)
So - 08.11. 14:00   0:2 (0:0)
So - 08.11. 14:00   Ausf
So - 08.11. 14:00   5:2 (3:1) 1
So - 08.11. 14:00   3:0 (3:0) 1
Fr - 05.02. 19:30   2:0 (0:0) 1
15. Spieltag
Fr - 13.11. 19:30   3:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 14.11. 13:00   4:2 (2:1) 1
Sa - 14.11. 13:30   2:1 (0:1)
So - 15.11. 11:30   4:2 (2:1) 1
So - 15.11. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
So - 15.11. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
So - 15.11. 15:00   3:1 (0:0) 1
So - 07.02. 14:00   2:2 (0:2) 1
Mi - 13.04. 18:00   0:3 (0:3) 1
16. Spieltag
Fr - 20.11. 20:00   15:0 (9:0) 1
Sa - 21.11. 14:00   0:3 (0:1) 2
Sa - 21.11. 14:00   2:0 (2:0)
So - 22.11. 10:45   1:3 (0:2) 1
Di - 08.12. 19:00   0:2 (0:1) 1
Di - 08.12. 19:00   2:3 (2:2)
So - 31.01. 14:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
Di - 12.04. 18:30   0:1 1
Mi - 20.04. 18:30   0:2 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
Fr - 27.11. 19:30   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 28.11. 13:30   4:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 28.11. 15:00   1:1 (0:1) 1
So - 29.11. 11:30   2:2 (0:2) 2
So - 29.11. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
So - 29.11. 15:00   1:1 (0:0)
Mi - 30.03. 19:30   8:0 (6:0) 1
Di - 19.04. 18:30   1:1 (0:1) 1
Di - 26.04. 18:30   0:0 (0:0) 1
18. Spieltag
Fr - 04.12. 19:30   2:1 (2:1)
Fr - 04.12. 19:30   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 05.12. 14:00   1:2 (1:1)
Sa - 05.12. 14:00   4:0 (2:0) 1
So - 06.12. 11:30   6:0 (3:0) 1
So - 06.12. 13:30   1:1 (1:1)
So - 06.12. 14:00   1:0 (1:0) 1
So - 06.12. 14:00   2:2 (1:1) 1
So - 06.12. 15:00   3:3 (1:3)
19. Spieltag
Fr - 11.12. 20:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 12.12. 13:00   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 12.12. 14:00   0:2 (0:0)
Sa - 12.12. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 12.12. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
So - 13.12. 10:45   1:4 (0:2) 1
So - 13.12. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
So - 13.12. 14:00   0:4 (0:2)
So - 13.12. 14:00   2:2 (0:0) 1
20. Spieltag
Fr - 12.02. 19:30   1:3 (1:1) 2
Sa - 13.02. 13:30   13:0 (5:0) 2
Sa - 13.02. 15:00   1:1 (1:0) 1
So - 14.02. 11:30   1:1 (0:1) 1
So - 14.02. 14:00   1:1 (1:1) 1
So - 14.02. 14:00   2:2 (2:1) 1
So - 14.02. 15:00   1:2 (0:1) 1
Di - 03.05. 19:00   7:1 (2:0)
Di - 17.05. 19:00   3:2 (2:1) 1
21. Spieltag
Fr - 19.02. 19:30   2:1 (1:0) 2
So - 21.02. 10:45   3:4 (0:1) 2
So - 21.02. 14:00   1:3 (0:1) 2
Mo - 28.03. 15:00   1:1 (1:1) 1
Sa - 30.04. 14:00   1:3 (0:1) 3
Sa - 30.04. 14:00   1:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 30.04. 14:00   3:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 30.04. 15:00   3:10 (2:5) 1
Di - 17.05. 19:00   1:1 (0:0) 3
22. Spieltag
Fr - 26.02. 19:30   9:0 (2:0) 2
Sa - 27.02. 13:30   1:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 27.02. 14:00   3:2 (2:1) 1
Sa - 27.02. 15:00   1:3 (0:0) 1
So - 28.02. 11:30   1:3 (1:2) 2
So - 28.02. 14:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
So - 28.02. 14:00   2:1 (1:1) 2
So - 28.02. 14:00   3:0 (1:0) 2
So - 28.02. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
23. Spieltag
Fr - 04.03. 19:30   3:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 05.03. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
So - 06.03. 10:45   2:1 (1:0) 2
So - 06.03. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 1
So - 06.03. 15:00   5:3 (0:2) 4
Mo - 28.03. 14:00   4:2 (1:0) 1
Mo - 28.03. 15:00   0:3 (0:0) 1
Di - 05.04. 18:00   2:0 (0:0) 3
Di - 05.04. 19:00   0:2 (0:1) 1
24. Spieltag
Sa - 12.03. 14:00   3:0 Umw.
Sa - 12.03. 15:00   0:1 (0:1) 1
So - 13.03. 11:30   1:2 (0:0) 2
So - 13.03. 14:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
So - 13.03. 14:00   1:0 (1:0) 3
So - 13.03. 14:00   2:0 (1:0) 3
So - 13.03. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
So - 13.03. 14:00   1:0 (1:0) 1
So - 13.03. 14:00   3:0 n.a. 2
25. Spieltag
Fr - 18.03. 19:30   1:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 19.03. 13:30   0:0 (0:0) 3
Sa - 19.03. 14:00   0:2 (0:0) 1
Sa - 19.03. 15:00   2:1 (1:0) 2
So - 20.03. 10:45   2:0 (1:0) 1
So - 20.03. 14:00   0:1 (0:1) 1
So - 20.03. 15:00   2:1 (0:1) 1
So - 20.03. 15:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
So - 20.03. 16:00   0:13 (0:4) 2
26. Spieltag
Do - 24.03. 19:30   3:1 (1:0) 2
Do - 24.03. 19:30   3:3 (2:2) 2
Do - 24.03. 19:30   2:1 (1:1) 1
Fr - 25.03. 14:00   5:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 26.03. 14:00   4:1 (3:0) 2
Sa - 26.03. 14:00   0:2 (0:0) 2
Sa - 26.03. 14:00   6:1 (4:0) 1
Sa - 26.03. 15:00   1:3 (1:2) 2
Sa - 26.03. 15:00   14:1 (6:0) 1
27. Spieltag
Fr - 01.04. 20:00   4:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 02.04. 13:30   1:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 02.04. 15:00   0:1 (0:1)
So - 03.04. 10:45   0:4 (0:2) 2
So - 03.04. 11:30   0:2 1
So - 03.04. 14:00   1:1 (0:1) 1
So - 03.04. 15:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
So - 03.04. 15:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
Mi - 11.05. 19:30   0:9 (0:3) 2
28. Spieltag
Sa - 09.04. 14:00   0:2 (0:0) 2
Sa - 09.04. 14:00   11:1 (5:1) 4
Sa - 09.04. 15:00   4:2 (1:0) 1
So - 10.04. 10:45   0:2 (0:0) 1
So - 10.04. 14:00   3:1 (2:1) 1
So - 10.04. 14:00   2:2 (0:1) 1
So - 10.04. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 3
So - 10.04. 14:00   4:2 (3:1) 2
So - 10.04. 15:00   1:1 (1:0) 1
29. Spieltag
Fr - 15.04. 18:30   0:3 (0:1)
Fr - 15.04. 19:30   2:3 (1:0) 1
Fr - 15.04. 20:00   8:1 (4:0) 1
Sa - 16.04. 15:00   1:3 (0:1)
So - 17.04. 11:30   1:0 (1:0) 1
So - 17.04. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
So - 17.04. 15:00   2:0 (1:0)
So - 17.04. 15:00   0:6 (0:4) 1
So - 17.04. 15:00   2:1 (2:0) 1
30. Spieltag
Fr - 22.04. 18:45   2:2 (0:2)
Sa - 23.04. 14:00   4:2 (2:0) 1
Sa - 23.04. 14:00   6:0 (4:0) 1
Sa - 23.04. 15:00   1:0 (0:0)
So - 24.04. 10:45   1:2 (1:2) 1
So - 24.04. 14:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
So - 24.04. 14:00   0:3 (0:1) 2
So - 24.04. 15:00   0:1 (0:0)
So - 24.04. 15:00   3:1 (1:1)
31. Spieltag
Mi - 04.05. 19:00   3:1 (2:1) 1
Mi - 04.05. 19:30   2:5 (0:3) 1
Mi - 04.05. 19:30   4:2 (2:1) 1
Do - 05.05. 15:00   2:3 (0:1) 1
Do - 05.05. 15:00   1:7 (1:5) 1
Do - 05.05. 15:00   4:0 (2:0)
Do - 05.05. 15:00   0:0 (0:0)
Mi - 11.05. 18:45   1:3 (1:1) 1
Mi - 11.05. 19:00   0:3 (0:3) 1
32. Spieltag
Sa - 07.05. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 07.05. 14:00   3:0 (2:0)
Sa - 07.05. 15:00   0:0 (0:0)
So - 08.05. 10:45   2:5 (0:1) 1
So - 08.05. 13:00   3:0 (2:0)
So - 08.05. 14:00   1:2 (0:1)
So - 08.05. 14:00   2:6 (0:2) 1
So - 08.05. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
So - 08.05. 15:00   8:1 (4:1)
33. Spieltag
Fr - 13.05. 19:00   0:18 (0:8) 1
Fr - 13.05. 19:00   6:0 (3:0) 1
Fr - 13.05. 19:00   1:1 (1:0)
Fr - 13.05. 19:30   1:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 14.05. 15:00   0:3 (0:2)
So - 15.05. 11:30   1:0 (1:0) 1
So - 15.05. 14:00   0:2 1
So - 15.05. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 1
So - 15.05. 15:00   6:0 (4:0)
34. Spieltag
Fr - 20.05. 19:00   3:0 (2:0) 1
Fr - 20.05. 19:00   4:1 (2:0) 2
Fr - 20.05. 19:00   2:6 (0:1) 1
Fr - 20.05. 19:00   2:0 (0:0) 1
Fr - 20.05. 19:00   2:6 (0:3) 1
Fr - 20.05. 19:00   1:4 (0:1) 2
Fr - 20.05. 19:00   2:6 (2:3) 1
Fr - 20.05. 19:00   6:1 (1:0) 2
Fr - 20.05. 19:00   0:11 (0:5) 2
Vermarktung: