1. Spieltag
|
Fr - 02.08. |
19:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
1:2
|
|
Sa - 03.08. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
SV Eichede
|
3:1
|
|
Sa - 03.08. |
14:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
0:2
|
|
So - 04.08. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
2:0
|
|
So - 04.08. |
14:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
4:0
|
|
So - 04.08. |
15:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
2:0
|
|
So - 04.08. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
U.S.I. Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
|
3:0
|
|
Mi - 02.10. |
18:30 |
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
2:2
|
|
Mi - 02.10. |
19:30 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
2:2
|
|
Do - 03.10. |
14:00 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
|
SV Meppen
|
1:4
|
|
Do - 03.10. |
14:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
0:1
|
|
Sa - 11.01. |
13:10 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
|
3:1
|
|
Sa - 11.01. |
14:18 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
TuS Dassendorf
|
4:4
|
|
Sa - 11.01. |
15:26 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
1:3
|
|
Mi - 15.01. |
19:30 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
TuRa Harksheide
|
2:2
|
|
Sa - 18.01. |
11:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
Altona 93
|
6:0
|
|
2. Spieltag
|
Sa - 10.08. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
1:3
|
1
|
Sa - 10.08. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
1:0
|
1
|
So - 11.08. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
0:1
|
|
So - 11.08. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
1:1
|
|
So - 11.08. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
2:2
|
|
So - 11.08. |
15:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
1:3
|
|
So - 11.08. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
2:0
|
|
So - 11.08. |
15:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
1:0
|
|
So - 11.08. |
15:00 |
SV Eichede
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
2:1
|
|
So - 11.08. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
Rotenburger SV
|
3:0
|
|
So - 05.01. |
15:49 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
SV Rugenbergen
|
3:1
|
|
Sa - 11.01. |
16:49 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
VfL Pinneberg
|
4:0
|
|
3. Spieltag
|
Sa - 17.08. |
13:30 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
1:0
|
|
Sa - 17.08. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
3:1
|
|
So - 18.08. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
SV Eichede
|
3:2
|
|
So - 18.08. |
14:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
3:4
|
|
So - 18.08. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
SV Meppen
|
4:1
|
|
So - 18.08. |
14:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
2:0
|
|
So - 18.08. |
15:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
1:3
|
|
So - 18.08. |
15:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
1:1
|
|
So - 18.08. |
15:00 |
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
2:3
|
|
So - 18.08. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
2:2
|
|
So - 05.01. |
16:41 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
TBS Pinneberg
|
6:4 n.E.
|
|
4. Spieltag
|
Fr - 23.08. |
19:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
4:1
|
|
Sa - 24.08. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
2:0
|
|
Sa - 24.08. |
15:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
1:1
|
|
So - 25.08. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
3:1
|
|
So - 25.08. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
1:1
|
1
|
So - 25.08. |
15:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
2:2
|
|
So - 25.08. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
1:4
|
|
So - 25.08. |
15:00 |
SV Eichede
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
1:4
|
|
So - 25.08. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
VfL Osnabrück U21
|
0:5
|
|
Mi - 28.08. |
18:30 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
0:2
|
1
|
Sa - 11.01. |
17:40 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
3:4 n.E.
|
|
5. Spieltag
|
Sa - 31.08. |
13:30 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
1:1
|
1
|
Sa - 31.08. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
4:2
|
|
Sa - 31.08. |
15:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
2:3
|
|
So - 01.09. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
1:3
|
1
|
So - 01.09. |
14:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
3:1
|
|
So - 01.09. |
14:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
SV Meppen
|
1:2
|
|
So - 01.09. |
15:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
0:4
|
|
So - 01.09. |
15:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
SV Eichede
|
1:3
|
|
So - 01.09. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
VfL Bückeburg
|
1:2
|
|
So - 01.09. |
17:00 |
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
1:1
|
|
So - 05.01. |
11:30 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen
|
4:1
|
|
So - 05.01. |
14:15 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
TuS Osdorf
|
2:0
|
|
So - 05.01. |
17:20 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
1:2
|
|
6. Spieltag
|
Mi - 28.08. |
19:30 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
2:2
|
|
Sa - 07.09. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
3:2
|
|
Sa - 07.09. |
15:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
0:1
|
|
So - 08.09. |
14:00 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
1:3
|
|
So - 08.09. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
1:0
|
|
So - 08.09. |
15:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
5:2
|
|
So - 08.09. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
1:1
|
|
So - 08.09. |
15:00 |
SV Eichede
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
0:6
|
|
So - 08.09. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
TSV Ottersberg
|
3:0
|
|
Mi - 18.09. |
17:30 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
0:0
|
|
7. Spieltag
|
Fr - 13.09. |
19:30 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
2:5
|
|
Sa - 14.09. |
14:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
1:4
|
|
Sa - 14.09. |
14:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
4:2
|
|
So - 15.09. |
14:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
SV Meppen
|
1:1
|
|
So - 15.09. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
4:0
|
|
So - 15.09. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
2:1
|
|
So - 15.09. |
15:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
0:4
|
|
So - 15.09. |
15:00 |
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
|
SV Eichede
|
1:1
|
|
So - 15.09. |
15:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
4:0
|
|
Mi - 18.09. |
18:30 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
2:2
|
|
8. Spieltag
|
Fr - 20.09. |
19:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
2:2
|
|
Fr - 20.09. |
19:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
1:1
|
|
Sa - 21.09. |
13:30 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
0:0
|
|
Sa - 21.09. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
0:1
|
|
Sa - 21.09. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
2:3
|
|
So - 22.09. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
2:1
|
|
So - 22.09. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
1:1
|
|
So - 22.09. |
15:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
2:1
|
|
So - 22.09. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
3:0
|
|
So - 22.09. |
15:00 |
SV Eichede
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
4:0
|
|
9. Spieltag
|
Fr - 27.09. |
19:30 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
1:1
|
|
Fr - 27.09. |
19:30 |
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
0:0
|
|
Sa - 28.09. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
SV Eichede
|
0:1
|
|
Sa - 28.09. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
SV Meppen
|
0:3
|
|
So - 29.09. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
0:0
|
|
So - 29.09. |
14:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
2:1
|
|
So - 29.09. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
U.S.I. Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
|
1:2
|
|
So - 29.09. |
15:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
1:1
|
|
So - 29.09. |
15:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
2:2
|
|
So - 29.09. |
18:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
0:0
|
|
10. Spieltag
|
Sa - 05.10. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
3:0
|
|
Sa - 05.10. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
3:0
|
|
Sa - 05.10. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
1:1
|
|
So - 06.10. |
14:00 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
0:4
|
|
So - 06.10. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
1:1
|
|
So - 06.10. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
3:1
|
|
So - 06.10. |
15:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
1:0
|
|
So - 06.10. |
15:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
2:0
|
|
So - 06.10. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
2:0
|
|
So - 06.10. |
15:00 |
SV Eichede
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
3:1
|
|
11. Spieltag
|
Sa - 12.10. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
3:0
|
|
Sa - 12.10. |
14:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
2:2
|
|
Sa - 12.10. |
18:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
5:1
|
|
So - 13.10. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
SV Eichede
|
2:0
|
|
So - 13.10. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
SV Meppen
|
2:1
|
|
So - 13.10. |
14:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
6:1
|
|
So - 13.10. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
1. FC Wunstorf
|
0:2
|
|
So - 13.10. |
15:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
1:1
|
|
So - 13.10. |
16:30 |
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
3:0
|
|
Mi - 06.11. |
19:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
0:2
|
|
12. Spieltag
|
Fr - 18.10. |
19:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
0:1
|
|
Fr - 18.10. |
19:30 |
SV Meppen
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
2:2
|
|
Sa - 19.10. |
13:30 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
0:2
|
|
Sa - 19.10. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
2:6
|
|
So - 20.10. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
0:1
|
|
So - 20.10. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
3:1
|
|
So - 20.10. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
VfL Bückeburg
|
3:0
|
|
So - 20.10. |
15:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
3:0
|
|
So - 20.10. |
15:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
3:1
|
|
So - 20.10. |
15:00 |
SV Eichede
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
4:6
|
|
13. Spieltag
|
Sa - 26.10. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
0:1
|
|
Sa - 26.10. |
15:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
9:2
|
|
So - 27.10. |
14:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
0:2
|
|
So - 27.10. |
14:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
SV Meppen
|
1:1
|
|
So - 27.10. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
3:0
|
|
So - 27.10. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
2:4
|
|
So - 27.10. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
0:1
|
|
So - 27.10. |
14:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
0:1
|
|
So - 27.10. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
SV Eichede
|
1:0
|
|
So - 27.10. |
16:30 |
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
1:1
|
|
14. Spieltag
|
Fr - 01.11. |
19:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
1:1
|
|
Sa - 02.11. |
13:30 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
0:2
|
|
Sa - 02.11. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
3:2
|
|
Sa - 02.11. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
3:0
|
|
So - 03.11. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
2:1
|
|
So - 03.11. |
14:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
2:2
|
|
So - 03.11. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
2:0
|
|
So - 03.11. |
14:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
0:3
|
|
So - 03.11. |
14:00 |
SV Eichede
|
|
SV Meppen
|
1:2
|
|
15. Spieltag
|
Fr - 08.11. |
19:30 |
SV Meppen
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
0:0
|
|
Fr - 08.11. |
20:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
TuS Celle FC
|
3:1
|
|
Sa - 09.11. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
2:0
|
|
Sa - 09.11. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
1:2
|
|
So - 10.11. |
14:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
2:1
|
|
So - 10.11. |
14:00 |
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
0:2
|
|
So - 10.11. |
14:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
2:0
|
|
So - 10.11. |
14:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
SV Eichede
|
1:1
|
|
So - 10.11. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
1:3
|
|
So - 10.11. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
1:2
|
|
So - 10.11. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
0:0
|
|
16. Spieltag
|
Fr - 15.11. |
19:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
4:3
|
|
Sa - 16.11. |
13:30 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
1:0
|
|
Sa - 16.11. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
0:2
|
|
Sa - 16.11. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
0:2
|
|
Sa - 16.11. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
SV Eichede
|
2:1
|
|
So - 17.11. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
2:1
|
|
So - 17.11. |
14:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
2:1
|
|
So - 17.11. |
15:00 |
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
2:0
|
|
Mo - 18.11. |
20:15 |
SV Meppen
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
2:2
|
|
17. Spieltag
|
Sa - 23.11. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
3:3
|
|
Sa - 23.11. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
2:4
|
|
Sa - 23.11. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
2:0
|
|
Sa - 23.11. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
3:0
|
|
So - 24.11. |
14:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
1. SC Göttingen 05
|
0:0
|
|
So - 24.11. |
14:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
2:2
|
|
So - 24.11. |
14:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
1:1
|
|
So - 24.11. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
1:3
|
|
So - 24.11. |
14:00 |
SV Eichede
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
2:2
|
|
So - 24.11. |
15:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
2:1
|
|
18. Spieltag
|
Sa - 30.11. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
3:0
|
|
Sa - 30.11. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
5:2
|
|
Sa - 30.11. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
0:1
|
|
Sa - 30.11. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
0:2
|
|
So - 01.12. |
14:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
1. FC Wunstorf
|
3:0
|
|
So - 01.12. |
14:00 |
SV Eichede
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
0:1
|
|
So - 01.12. |
14:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
2:1
|
|
So - 01.12. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
0:1
|
|
So - 01.12. |
15:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
1:1
|
|
So - 01.12. |
15:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
3:0
|
|
19. Spieltag
|
Sa - 07.12. |
13:30 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
|
SV Eichede
|
2:1
|
|
Sa - 07.12. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
3:1
|
|
So - 08.12. |
14:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
2:2
|
|
So - 08.12. |
14:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
0:2
|
|
So - 08.12. |
14:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
0:2
|
|
So - 08.12. |
15:00 |
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
0:1
|
|
So - 08.12. |
15:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
1:0
|
|
Mi - 11.12. |
19:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
SV Meppen
|
2:1
|
|
Sa - 01.03. |
16:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
2:3
|
|
Mi - 19.03. |
19:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
3:0
|
|
20. Spieltag
|
Sa - 08.02. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
5:1
|
|
So - 09.02. |
14:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
2:2
|
|
So - 09.02. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
0:2
|
|
So - 09.02. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
4:1
|
|
So - 09.02. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
2:3
|
|
So - 09.02. |
15:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
0:1
|
|
Mi - 26.02. |
19:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
1:0
|
|
So - 09.03. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
0:0
|
|
Mi - 19.03. |
18:30 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
1:0
|
|
Sa - 19.04. |
14:00 |
SV Eichede
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
0:3
|
|
21. Spieltag
|
Sa - 15.02. |
13:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
0:2
|
|
So - 16.02. |
14:00 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
1:1
|
|
So - 16.02. |
14:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
2:5
|
|
So - 16.02. |
14:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
8:1
|
|
So - 16.02. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
SV Eichede
|
2:1
|
|
So - 16.02. |
15:00 |
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
0:0
|
|
So - 16.02. |
15:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
SV Meppen
|
3:3
|
|
Di - 18.02. |
19:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
0:1
|
|
Sa - 15.03. |
17:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
TB Uphusen
|
2:0
|
|
Sa - 19.04. |
15:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
0:0
|
|
22. Spieltag
|
Sa - 22.02. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
2:2
|
|
Sa - 22.02. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
3:0
|
|
Sa - 22.02. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
1:1
|
|
Sa - 22.02. |
15:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
1:1
|
|
Sa - 22.02. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
1:0
|
|
So - 23.02. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
3:0
|
|
So - 23.02. |
14:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
1:0
|
|
So - 23.02. |
14:00 |
SV Eichede
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
1:1
|
|
So - 23.02. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
1:1
|
|
So - 23.03. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
1:1
|
|
23. Spieltag
|
Fr - 28.02. |
19:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
0:0
|
|
Fr - 28.02. |
19:30 |
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
|
SV Meppen
|
1:2
|
|
Sa - 01.03. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
2:1
|
|
So - 02.03. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
3:0
|
|
So - 02.03. |
14:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
1:1
|
|
So - 02.03. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
2:1
|
|
So - 02.03. |
14:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
2:1
|
|
So - 02.03. |
14:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
SV Eichede
|
7:0
|
|
So - 02.03. |
15:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
0:1
|
|
So - 30.03. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
2:2
|
|
24. Spieltag
|
Sa - 08.03. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
0:0
|
|
Sa - 08.03. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
1:2
|
|
Sa - 08.03. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
0:3
|
|
Sa - 08.03. |
18:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
2:1
|
|
So - 09.03. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
0:0
|
|
So - 09.03. |
14:00 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
1:4
|
|
So - 09.03. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
2:0
|
|
So - 09.03. |
14:00 |
SV Eichede
|
|
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
0:1
|
|
So - 06.04. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
1. SC Göttingen 05
|
4:2
|
|
Mi - 16.04. |
18:15 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
1:0
|
|
25. Spieltag
|
Sa - 15.03. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
SV Meppen
|
0:1
|
|
Sa - 15.03. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
2:1
|
|
Sa - 15.03. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
3:1
|
|
Sa - 15.03. |
15:30 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
1:1
|
|
So - 16.03. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
1:1
|
|
So - 16.03. |
14:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
0:1
|
|
So - 16.03. |
14:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
SV Eichede
|
3:3
|
|
So - 16.03. |
15:00 |
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
0:4
|
|
So - 16.03. |
15:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
2:5
|
|
Fr - 11.04. |
20:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
Rotenburger SV
|
2:0
|
|
26. Spieltag
|
Sa - 22.03. |
14:00 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
2:1
|
|
Sa - 22.03. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
0:1
|
|
Sa - 22.03. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
1:1
|
|
Sa - 22.03. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
2:2
|
|
So - 23.03. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
3:1
|
|
So - 23.03. |
14:00 |
SV Eichede
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
2:4
|
|
So - 23.03. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
1:0
|
|
So - 23.03. |
15:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
4:1
|
|
Mo - 24.03. |
20:15 |
SV Meppen
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
0:4
|
|
So - 27.04. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
0:0
|
|
27. Spieltag
|
Fr - 28.03. |
19:30 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
0:2
|
|
Sa - 29.03. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
0:1
|
|
Sa - 29.03. |
14:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
3:2
|
|
Sa - 29.03. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
SV Eichede
|
2:0
|
|
So - 30.03. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
SV Meppen
|
2:2
|
|
So - 30.03. |
14:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
5:0
|
|
So - 30.03. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
0:0
|
|
So - 30.03. |
15:00 |
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
3:1
|
|
So - 30.03. |
15:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
0:2
|
|
So - 04.05. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
VfL Osnabrück U21
|
1:0
|
|
28. Spieltag
|
Do - 03.04. |
19:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
2:2
|
|
Fr - 04.04. |
19:00 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
|
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
1:1
|
|
Sa - 05.04. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
3:1
|
|
Sa - 05.04. |
14:00 |
SV Eichede
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
4:5
|
|
Sa - 05.04. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
3:0
|
|
So - 06.04. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
2:0
|
|
So - 06.04. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
1:1
|
|
So - 06.04. |
15:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
0:1
|
|
So - 06.04. |
15:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
1:1
|
|
Sa - 10.05. |
18:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
TB Uphusen
|
4:0
|
|
29. Spieltag
|
Fr - 11.04. |
18:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
1:1
|
|
Sa - 12.04. |
13:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
3:1
|
|
Sa - 12.04. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
0:0
|
|
Sa - 12.04. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
1:4
|
|
So - 13.04. |
14:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
5:0
|
|
So - 13.04. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
SV Eichede
|
4:1
|
1
|
So - 13.04. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
SV Meppen
|
2:2
|
|
So - 13.04. |
15:00 |
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
1:3
|
|
So - 13.04. |
15:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
1:2
|
|
Fr - 16.05. |
19:30 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
TSV Ottersberg
|
0:0
|
|
So - 18.05. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
TuS Celle FC
|
6:1
|
|
30. Spieltag
|
Fr - 25.04. |
19:00 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
0:0
|
|
Fr - 25.04. |
19:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
1:2
|
|
Fr - 25.04. |
19:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
1:2
|
|
Sa - 26.04. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
3:4
|
|
Sa - 26.04. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
1:1
|
|
So - 27.04. |
14:00 |
SV Eichede
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
1:2
|
|
So - 27.04. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
2:1
|
|
So - 27.04. |
15:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
2:0
|
|
So - 27.04. |
15:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
8:0
|
|
31. Spieltag
|
Fr - 02.05. |
19:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
5:0
|
|
Fr - 02.05. |
19:30 |
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
1:3
|
|
Fr - 02.05. |
19:30 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
1:3
|
|
Sa - 03.05. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
0:2
|
|
Sa - 03.05. |
16:30 |
SV Meppen
|
|
SV Eichede
|
4:0
|
|
So - 04.05. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
1:4
|
|
So - 04.05. |
14:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
1:1
|
|
So - 04.05. |
15:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
1:0
|
|
Di - 06.05. |
16:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
0:2
|
|
32. Spieltag
|
Fr - 09.05. |
19:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
SV Meppen
|
0:3
|
|
Fr - 09.05. |
19:30 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
2:5
|
|
Sa - 10.05. |
13:30 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
0:1
|
|
Sa - 10.05. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
3:0
|
|
Sa - 10.05. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
4:0
|
|
So - 11.05. |
14:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
4:0
|
|
So - 11.05. |
14:00 |
SV Eichede
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
1:2
|
|
So - 11.05. |
15:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
1:0
|
|
So - 11.05. |
17:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
1:1
|
|
33. Spieltag
|
Fr - 16.05. |
18:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
1:3
|
|
Fr - 16.05. |
18:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
0:1
|
|
Fr - 16.05. |
20:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
2:4
|
|
Sa - 17.05. |
13:30 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
3:0
|
|
Sa - 17.05. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
0:2
|
|
So - 18.05. |
14:00 |
SV Eichede
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
1:0
|
|
So - 18.05. |
14:30 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
SV Meppen
|
0:1
|
|
So - 18.05. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
1:1
|
|
So - 18.05. |
15:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
0:2
|
|
34. Spieltag
|
Sa - 24.05. |
14:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
3:2
|
|
Sa - 24.05. |
14:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
1:2
|
|
Sa - 24.05. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
2:2
|
|
Sa - 24.05. |
14:00 |
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
5:3
|
|
Sa - 24.05. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
1:1
|
|
Sa - 24.05. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
5:0
|
|
Sa - 24.05. |
14:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
SV Eichede
|
1:4
|
|
Sa - 24.05. |
14:00 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
0:6
|
|
Sa - 24.05. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
SV Meppen
|
4:0
|
|