1. Spieltag
|
Di - 30.06. |
19:30 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
SC Pinneberg
|
11:0
|
|
Di - 07.07. |
19:30 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
Concordia Hamburg
|
6:2
|
|
Mi - 15.07. |
20:30 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
Buxtehuder SV
|
-:-
|
|
Di - 21.07. |
18:45 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
TuS Dassendorf
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 24.07. |
19:00 |
TSV Schilksee
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
0:5
|
|
Sa - 25.07. |
14:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
1:1
|
|
Sa - 25.07. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
1:2
|
|
Sa - 25.07. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
1:1
|
|
So - 26.07. |
14:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
1:1
|
|
So - 26.07. |
15:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
4:1
|
|
So - 26.07. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
SV Meppen
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
So - 26.07. |
15:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
2:1
|
|
Di - 28.07. |
19:30 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
SV Groß Borstel
|
11:0
|
|
Mi - 23.09. |
19:30 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
0:1
|
|
2. Spieltag
|
Sa - 01.08. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
2:1
|
|
Sa - 01.08. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
1:1
|
1
|
So - 02.08. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
4:1
|
|
So - 02.08. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
5:3
|
|
So - 02.08. |
14:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
3:0
|
|
So - 02.08. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
TSV Schilksee
|
1:1
|
|
So - 02.08. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
0:5
|
|
So - 02.08. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
6:1
|
|
So - 02.08. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
0:1
|
|
Di - 04.08. |
18:30 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
SV Barmbek
|
11:0
|
|
3. Spieltag
|
Mi - 29.07. |
19:30 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
2:0
|
|
Fr - 07.08. |
18:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
0:1
|
|
Sa - 08.08. |
13:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
4:0
|
|
So - 09.08. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
4:0
|
|
So - 09.08. |
14:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
0:5
|
|
So - 09.08. |
15:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
0:2
|
|
So - 09.08. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
So - 09.08. |
15:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
4:0
|
|
Mi - 19.08. |
18:15 |
TSV Schilksee
|
|
SV Meppen
|
1:2
|
|
4. Spieltag
|
Fr - 14.08. |
18:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
1:4
|
|
Sa - 15.08. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
3:0
|
|
So - 16.08. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
0:1
|
|
So - 16.08. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
TSV Schilksee
|
3:1
|
|
So - 16.08. |
14:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
1:1
|
|
So - 16.08. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
2:2 (0:1)
|
1
|
So - 16.08. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
2:1 (0:0)
|
1
|
So - 16.08. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
2:3
|
|
So - 16.08. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
1:0
|
|
5. Spieltag
|
Fr - 21.08. |
18:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
0:1
|
|
Sa - 22.08. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
0:3
|
|
Sa - 22.08. |
15:00 |
TSV Schilksee
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
1:2
|
|
So - 23.08. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
3:2
|
|
So - 23.08. |
14:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
SV Meppen
|
0:4
|
|
So - 23.08. |
15:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
1:3
|
|
So - 23.08. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
3:3 (2:2)
|
|
So - 23.08. |
15:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
0:0
|
|
So - 23.08. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
1:1
|
|
6. Spieltag
|
Fr - 28.08. |
18:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
1:2
|
|
Fr - 28.08. |
19:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
0:1
|
|
Sa - 29.08. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
3:2
|
1
|
Sa - 29.08. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
2:2
|
|
So - 30.08. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
TSV Schilksee
|
2:1
|
|
So - 30.08. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
2:1
|
1
|
So - 30.08. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
3:1
|
|
So - 30.08. |
14:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
0:1
|
|
Mo - 28.03. |
18:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
2:2
|
|
7. Spieltag
|
Fr - 04.09. |
19:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
1:1
|
|
Sa - 05.09. |
13:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
6:1
|
|
Sa - 05.09. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
4:1
|
|
So - 06.09. |
14:00 |
TSV Schilksee
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
1:2
|
|
So - 06.09. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
1
|
So - 06.09. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
1:0
|
|
So - 06.09. |
15:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
0:1
|
|
So - 06.09. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
So - 06.09. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
SV Meppen
|
3:1
|
|
8. Spieltag
|
Sa - 12.09. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
1:2
|
|
Sa - 12.09. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
1:2
|
|
Sa - 12.09. |
14:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
4:0
|
|
Sa - 12.09. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
0:3
|
|
Sa - 12.09. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
TSV Schilksee
|
4:1
|
|
So - 13.09. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
2:1
|
|
So - 13.09. |
14:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
1:0
|
|
So - 13.09. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
1:2
|
|
So - 13.09. |
15:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
4:2
|
|
Sa - 28.05. |
12:30 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
Altona 93
|
4:1 n.V. (0:1)
|
2
|
9. Spieltag
|
Mi - 26.08. |
18:00 |
TSV Schilksee
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
2:4
|
|
Fr - 18.09. |
19:30 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
1:0
|
|
Fr - 18.09. |
19:30 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
1:0
|
|
Sa - 19.09. |
12:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
1:0
|
|
Sa - 19.09. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
1:4
|
|
So - 20.09. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
SV Meppen
|
0:1
|
|
So - 20.09. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
5:1
|
|
So - 20.09. |
14:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
1:2
|
|
So - 20.09. |
15:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
4:2
|
|
10. Spieltag
|
Fr - 25.09. |
19:30 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
2:1
|
|
Sa - 26.09. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
2:2
|
|
Sa - 26.09. |
13:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
2:0
|
|
Sa - 26.09. |
14:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
1:2
|
|
So - 27.09. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
1:3
|
|
So - 27.09. |
14:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
2:0
|
|
So - 27.09. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
1:2
|
1
|
So - 27.09. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
1:2
|
|
So - 27.09. |
15:00 |
TSV Schilksee
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
0:4
|
|
11. Spieltag
|
Fr - 02.10. |
19:30 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
1:1
|
|
Fr - 02.10. |
19:30 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
1:2
|
|
Sa - 03.10. |
13:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
0:2
|
|
Sa - 03.10. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
0:0
|
|
So - 04.10. |
14:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
1:0
|
|
So - 04.10. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
0:0
|
|
So - 04.10. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
3:0
|
|
So - 04.10. |
15:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
1:2
|
|
So - 04.10. |
15:00 |
TSV Schilksee
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
1:2
|
|
12. Spieltag
|
Fr - 09.10. |
19:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
1:0
|
|
Fr - 09.10. |
19:30 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
0:1
|
|
Sa - 10.10. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
1:3
|
|
Sa - 10.10. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
TSV Schilksee
|
1:1
|
|
Sa - 10.10. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
0:2 (0:2)
|
1
|
Sa - 10.10. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
0:1
|
|
So - 11.10. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
1:2
|
|
So - 11.10. |
15:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
2:0
|
|
Do - 24.03. |
19:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
SV Meppen
|
3:1
|
|
13. Spieltag
|
Fr - 16.10. |
19:30 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
1:4
|
|
Sa - 17.10. |
12:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
4:1
|
|
So - 18.10. |
14:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
0:2
|
|
So - 18.10. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
3:3
|
1
|
So - 18.10. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
0:0
|
|
So - 18.10. |
14:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
1:1
|
|
So - 18.10. |
15:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
0:0
|
|
Mo - 28.03. |
15:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
TSV Schilksee
|
3:0
|
|
Fr - 22.04. |
20:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
2:1
|
1
|
14. Spieltag
|
Sa - 24.10. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
1:1
|
|
Sa - 24.10. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
3:0
|
|
Sa - 24.10. |
14:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
0:0
|
|
Sa - 24.10. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
SV Meppen
|
1:0
|
|
Sa - 24.10. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
0:3
|
|
So - 25.10. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
2:1
|
|
So - 25.10. |
14:00 |
TSV Schilksee
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
0:7
|
|
So - 25.10. |
14:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
1:1
|
|
So - 25.10. |
14:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
1:1
|
|
15. Spieltag
|
Fr - 30.10. |
18:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
3:1
|
|
Fr - 30.10. |
19:30 |
SV Meppen
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
2:2
|
|
Sa - 31.10. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
1:2
|
1
|
Sa - 31.10. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
2:2
|
|
Sa - 31.10. |
14:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
TSV Schilksee
|
1:1
|
|
So - 01.11. |
14:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
1:5
|
|
So - 01.11. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
0:1
|
1
|
So - 01.11. |
14:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
2:1
|
|
So - 01.11. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
1:0
|
|
16. Spieltag
|
Fr - 06.11. |
18:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
2:1
|
1
|
Fr - 06.11. |
19:30 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
SV Meppen
|
0:2
|
|
Sa - 07.11. |
13:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
2:0
|
|
Sa - 07.11. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
0:2
|
|
Sa - 07.11. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
1:2
|
|
So - 08.11. |
14:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
0:1
|
|
So - 08.11. |
14:00 |
TSV Schilksee
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
0:5
|
|
So - 08.11. |
14:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
2:0
|
1
|
So - 08.11. |
14:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
5:1
|
|
17. Spieltag
|
Di - 10.11. |
19:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
3:1
|
|
Sa - 14.11. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
2:0
|
|
So - 15.11. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
1:0
|
|
Mi - 02.12. |
19:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
0:2
|
|
Mi - 09.12. |
18:30 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
3:2
|
1
|
Sa - 12.12. |
14:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
TSV Schilksee
|
2:0
|
|
Sa - 30.01. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
3:0 (1:0)
|
1
|
So - 07.02. |
14:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
1:5
|
|
Sa - 26.03. |
14:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
1:2
|
|
18. Spieltag
|
Fr - 20.11. |
19:30 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
1:1
|
|
Sa - 21.11. |
13:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
1:1
|
1
|
Sa - 21.11. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
2:1
|
|
Sa - 21.11. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
0:2
|
|
So - 22.11. |
14:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
1:1
|
|
So - 22.11. |
14:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
So - 22.11. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
0:0
|
|
Sa - 30.01. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
2:2
|
|
Sa - 06.02. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
TSV Schilksee
|
2:1 (1:0)
|
1
|
19. Spieltag
|
Sa - 28.11. |
13:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
8:1
|
|
Sa - 28.11. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
SV Meppen
|
2:0
|
|
Sa - 28.11. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
3:1
|
|
So - 29.11. |
14:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
2:1
|
|
So - 29.11. |
14:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
0:4
|
|
So - 29.11. |
14:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
1:1
|
|
Sa - 12.12. |
14:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
1:1
|
|
So - 07.02. |
14:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
2:2
|
|
Mi - 04.05. |
18:45 |
TSV Schilksee
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
0:3
|
1
|
20. Spieltag
|
Fr - 04.12. |
18:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
1:2
|
|
Sa - 05.12. |
13:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
2:1
|
|
Sa - 05.12. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
2:2
|
|
Sa - 05.12. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
0:0
|
|
Sa - 05.12. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
0:0
|
|
So - 06.12. |
14:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
TSV Schilksee
|
4:1
|
|
So - 06.12. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
0:0
|
|
So - 06.12. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
1:2
|
|
So - 06.12. |
14:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
3:1
|
|
21. Spieltag
|
Sa - 13.02. |
12:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
SV Meppen
|
1:0
|
|
Sa - 13.02. |
14:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
2:2
|
|
Sa - 13.02. |
14:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
1:1
|
|
So - 14.02. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
2:0
|
|
So - 14.02. |
14:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
1:0
|
|
Mo - 28.03. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
0:3
|
|
Di - 29.03. |
19:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
0:3
|
|
Mi - 20.04. |
18:30 |
TSV Schilksee
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
1:2
|
|
Mi - 04.05. |
18:45 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
0:1
|
1
|
22. Spieltag
|
Fr - 19.02. |
19:30 |
SV Meppen
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
6:0
|
|
Sa - 20.02. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
1:0
|
|
Mi - 09.03. |
19:30 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
0:2 (0:0)
|
1
|
Do - 24.03. |
20:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
1:0
|
|
Mo - 28.03. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
3:2
|
1
|
Mo - 28.03. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
1:0
|
|
Mi - 06.04. |
19:30 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
1:1
|
|
Mi - 11.05. |
19:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
TSV Schilksee
|
1:1
|
1
|
Mo - 16.05. |
14:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
2:0
|
1
|
23. Spieltag
|
Fr - 26.02. |
19:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
0:0
|
|
Fr - 26.02. |
19:30 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
0:0
|
|
Sa - 27.02. |
12:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
1:1
|
|
Sa - 27.02. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
3:0
|
|
So - 28.02. |
14:00 |
TSV Schilksee
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
1:2
|
|
So - 28.02. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
SV Meppen
|
1:2
|
|
So - 28.02. |
14:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
1:0
|
|
So - 28.02. |
14:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
3:1
|
|
So - 28.02. |
14:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
2:0
|
|
24. Spieltag
|
Fr - 04.03. |
19:30 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
TSV Schilksee
|
3:1
|
|
Fr - 04.03. |
19:30 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
0:0
|
|
Sa - 05.03. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
1
|
Sa - 05.03. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
1:1
|
|
So - 06.03. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
1:2
|
|
Mo - 28.03. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
1:2
|
|
Di - 19.04. |
18:15 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
2:0
|
|
Mi - 04.05. |
18:45 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
4:0
|
1
|
Mo - 16.05. |
14:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
2:1
|
1
|
25. Spieltag
|
Sa - 12.03. |
13:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
3:1
|
1
|
Sa - 12.03. |
14:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
3:0
|
1
|
Sa - 12.03. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
SV Meppen
|
1:0
|
2
|
Sa - 12.03. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
1:1
|
1
|
So - 13.03. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
0:0
|
1
|
So - 13.03. |
14:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
1:1
|
1
|
So - 13.03. |
14:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
1
|
So - 13.03. |
14:00 |
TSV Schilksee
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
1:2
|
1
|
So - 13.03. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
0:0
|
1
|
26. Spieltag
|
Fr - 18.03. |
19:30 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
TSV Schilksee
|
2:0
|
|
Fr - 18.03. |
19:30 |
SV Meppen
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
1:1
|
|
Fr - 18.03. |
19:30 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
1:0
|
|
Sa - 19.03. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
0:1
|
|
Sa - 19.03. |
14:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
1:3 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 19.03. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
2:1
|
|
Sa - 19.03. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
0:1
|
|
So - 20.03. |
14:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
0:0
|
|
So - 20.03. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
1:1
|
|
27. Spieltag
|
Sa - 02.04. |
13:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
3:0
|
|
Sa - 02.04. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
2:1
|
|
Sa - 02.04. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
So - 03.04. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
1:3
|
|
So - 03.04. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
1:1
|
|
So - 03.04. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
1:0
|
|
So - 03.04. |
15:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
SV Meppen
|
1:0
|
|
So - 03.04. |
15:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
TSV Schilksee
|
7:0
|
|
Di - 19.04. |
19:30 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
3:3
|
|
28. Spieltag
|
Fr - 08.04. |
18:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
SV Meppen
|
0:3
|
|
Fr - 08.04. |
19:30 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
0:2
|
2
|
Fr - 08.04. |
19:30 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
4:2
|
|
Sa - 09.04. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
0:4
|
|
Sa - 09.04. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
1:2
|
|
So - 10.04. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
2:2
|
1
|
So - 10.04. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
3:1
|
1
|
So - 10.04. |
15:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
1:2
|
|
So - 10.04. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
TSV Schilksee
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
29. Spieltag
|
Fr - 15.04. |
18:15 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
0:0
|
|
Fr - 15.04. |
19:30 |
SV Meppen
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
4:2
|
|
Fr - 15.04. |
19:30 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
2:1
|
|
Fr - 15.04. |
19:30 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
0:2
|
|
Sa - 16.04. |
13:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
4:2 (2:1)
|
|
Sa - 16.04. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
2:2
|
|
So - 17.04. |
14:00 |
TSV Schilksee
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
0:2
|
|
So - 17.04. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
3:2
|
|
So - 17.04. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
0:4 (0:2)
|
1
|
30. Spieltag
|
Mo - 14.12. |
19:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
1
|
Do - 03.03. |
20:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
0:2
|
|
Fr - 22.04. |
19:30 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
0:1
|
|
Fr - 22.04. |
20:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
SV Meppen
|
5:2
|
|
Sa - 23.04. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
1:2
|
|
Sa - 23.04. |
15:00 |
TSV Schilksee
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
0:0
|
|
Sa - 23.04. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
4:2
|
|
So - 24.04. |
15:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
0:0
|
|
So - 24.04. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
3:0 (3:0)
|
|
31. Spieltag
|
Fr - 29.04. |
20:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
0:1
|
1
|
Sa - 30.04. |
13:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
TSV Schilksee
|
7:0
|
1
|
Sa - 30.04. |
14:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
1:2
|
1
|
Sa - 30.04. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
1:1
|
1
|
Sa - 30.04. |
18:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
5:0
|
1
|
So - 01.05. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
1:1
|
1
|
So - 01.05. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
1:1 (1:0)
|
1
|
So - 01.05. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
3:2 (1:0)
|
2
|
Mi - 18.05. |
19:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
4:2
|
2
|
32. Spieltag
|
Fr - 06.05. |
19:30 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
SV Meppen
|
0:0
|
1
|
Sa - 07.05. |
13:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
1:0
|
1
|
Sa - 07.05. |
14:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
1:1
|
1
|
Sa - 07.05. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
0:0
|
1
|
Sa - 07.05. |
15:00 |
TSV Schilksee
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
1:0
|
1
|
So - 08.05. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
0:0
|
1
|
So - 08.05. |
15:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
2:1
|
1
|
So - 08.05. |
17:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
2:7
|
1
|
So - 08.05. |
18:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
1
|
33. Spieltag
|
Mi - 11.05. |
19:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
1:2
|
1
|
Fr - 13.05. |
17:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
0:0
|
1
|
Fr - 13.05. |
19:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
TSV Schilksee
|
1:0
|
1
|
Fr - 13.05. |
19:30 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
0:3
|
1
|
Sa - 14.05. |
14:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
4:0
|
1
|
Sa - 14.05. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 14.05. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
0:2
|
1
|
Sa - 14.05. |
15:30 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
1:1
|
1
|
So - 15.05. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
1
|
34. Spieltag
|
Sa - 21.05. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
3:1 (1:1)
|
2
|
Sa - 21.05. |
14:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
2:0
|
1
|
Sa - 21.05. |
14:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
3:0
|
1
|
Sa - 21.05. |
14:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
SV Meppen
|
3:0
|
1
|
Sa - 21.05. |
14:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
3:0 (2:0)
|
1
|
Sa - 21.05. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
2:0
|
1
|
Sa - 21.05. |
14:00 |
TSV Schilksee
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
1:4
|
1
|
Sa - 21.05. |
14:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
2:0
|
1
|
Sa - 21.05. |
14:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
2:2
|
1
|