Mein FussiFreunde

Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Lukas-Gabriel Kourkis TSV Sasel II
(Bezirksliga Nord)
TSV Sasel
(Landesliga Hansa)
11/2016
Marc Erik Lattermann Bramfelder SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
Bramfelder SV II
(Kreisliga 5)
11/2016
Tim Bischoff Barsbütteler SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
pausiert 10/2016
Torben Freese SC Wentorf
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2016
Danny Qasem SC V/W Billstedt 04
(Landesliga Hansa)
unbekannt/vereinslos 10/2016
Robin Polzin HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Bramfelder SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
09/2016
Umut Saglam Meiendorfer SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
unbekannt/vereinslos 09/2016
Onur Malkoc Meiendorfer SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
unbekannt/vereinslos 09/2016
Hiwad Sardarzai Meiendorfer SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
unbekannt/vereinslos 09/2016
Jörg Lange SC Schwarzenbek II
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SC Schwarzenbek
(Landesliga Hansa)
09/2016
Nicolas Schütze Meiendorfer SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
Farmsener TV
(Kreisliga 6)
08/2016
Murat Sirmali Meiendorfer SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
unbekannt/vereinslos 08/2016
Obed Gyapon SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe
(Landesliga Hansa)
Altona 93 II
(Kreisliga 2)
08/2016
Amevi Olivier Sossou Dersimspor Hamburg
(Landesliga Hansa)
Lüneburger SK II
(Kreisliga Lüneburg)
08/2016
Arnold Hoeling USC Paloma
(Landesliga Hansa)
Niendorfer TSV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
08/2016
Fousseni Alassani FC Türkiye
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Dersimspor Hamburg
(Landesliga Hansa)
08/2016
Ozan Gencel Concordia
(Oberliga Hamburg)
SC V/W Billstedt 04
(Landesliga Hansa)
08/2016
Massiullah Abdullah FC Elazig Spor
(Landesliga Hansa)
Hamm United FC
(Landesliga Hansa)
08/2016
Faik Algan FK Nikola Tesla
(Bezirksliga West)
Hamm United FC
(Landesliga Hansa)
08/2016
Sedat Arslan Dersimspor Hamburg
(Landesliga Hansa)
Inter 2000
(Bezirksliga Süd)
08/2016
Michael Boakye Schuhmann SV Uhlenhorst-Adler
(Bezirksliga Ost)
Meiendorfer SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
08/2016
Youssef Sbou TuS Germania Schnelsen
(Landesliga Hammonia)
FC Elazig Spor
(Landesliga Hansa)
08/2016
Jens Schenkenberg SV Curslack-Neuengamme
(Oberliga Hamburg)
FC Voran Ohe
(Landesliga Hansa)
08/2016
Jonas Holz MSV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
VfL Lohbrügge
(Landesliga Hansa)
07/2016
Rihards Depers USC Paloma
(Landesliga Hansa)
USC Paloma II
(Bezirksliga Nord)
07/2016
weiter »
Vermarktung: