Mein FussiFreunde

Wechsel

Liga: Team:
Saison: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Pasquale Sutt Meiendorfer SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
TuRa Harksheide
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2016
Alesson Fernandes Arguelho ASV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2016
Patrick Fernandes Silva Klub Kosova
(Oberliga Hamburg)
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2016
Simon-Riza Yücel TuRa Harksheide
(Landesliga Hammonia)
FC Teutonia 05
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2016
Sven Maeder SuS Waldenau
(Kreisliga 7)
BW 96 Schenefeld
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2016
Ata Yamrali SC Poppenbüttel
(Kreisliga 6)
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2016
Bernard Owusu Boateng SV Lurup
(Landesliga Hammonia)
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2016
Jeton Arifi WSV Tangstedt FC Teutonia 05
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2016
Surjya Chakraborty VfL Pinneberg II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
HFC Falke II
(Kreisklasse B7)
07/2016
Florian Kurzberg SC Poppenbüttel
(Kreisliga 6)
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2016
Orcun Aladag TSV Sparrieshoop II VfL Pinneberg II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2016
Ziyed Hassani SV Lurup II
(Kreisliga 2)
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2016
Timo Ehlers SV Lurup
(Landesliga Hammonia)
FC Teutonia 05
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2016
Bill Hittig SC Poppenbüttel
(Kreisliga 6)
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2016
David de Wit TSV Sparrieshoop II VfL Pinneberg II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2016
Sven Mellies SV Lurup
(Landesliga Hammonia)
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2016
Aytac Erman TBS Pinneberg
(Bezirksliga West)
FC Teutonia 05
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2016
Thomas Braun SC Poppenbüttel
(Kreisliga 6)
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2016
Mohammad Yasir Zaman SV Halstenbek-Rellingen II
(Bezirksliga West)
VfL Pinneberg II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2016
Jannik Reichel FC Elmshorn
(Landesliga Hammonia)
BW 96 Schenefeld
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2016
Nando Ehlert FTSV Komet Blankenese
(Kreisliga 7)
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2016
Felix Hackstein SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Bezirksliga Ost)
HEBC
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2016
Nils Mahncke SC Poppenbüttel
(Kreisliga 6)
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2016
Cevin Carsten Clausen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen II
(Bezirksliga West)
VfL Pinneberg II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2016
Kevin Mixdorf FTSV Komet Blankenese
(Kreisliga 7)
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2016
weiter »
Vermarktung: