Mein FussiFreunde

Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Serhat Ercek SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
(Oberliga Hamburg)
FC Elmshorn
(Landesliga Hammonia)
11/2016
Dennis Dean Lund TuS Germania Schnelsen II
(Kreisliga 8)
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(Landesliga Hammonia)
11/2016
Jean-Pierre Möllmann TuS Germania Schnelsen II
(Kreisliga 8)
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(Landesliga Hammonia)
11/2016
Daniel Stolte TuS Germania Schnelsen II
(Kreisliga 8)
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(Landesliga Hammonia)
11/2016
Yunus Halil Cerit TuS Germania Schnelsen II
(Kreisliga 8)
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(Landesliga Hammonia)
11/2016
Jean-Pierre Stegemann TuS Germania Schnelsen II
(Kreisliga 8)
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(Landesliga Hammonia)
11/2016
Dennis Knarr TuS Germania Schnelsen II
(Kreisliga 8)
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(Landesliga Hammonia)
11/2016
Ihab Abou-Khalil TuS Germania Schnelsen II
(Kreisliga 8)
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(Landesliga Hammonia)
11/2016
Kilian Kunz TuS Germania Schnelsen II
(Kreisliga 8)
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(Landesliga Hammonia)
11/2016
Marcel Ahrendt TuS Germania Schnelsen II
(Kreisliga 8)
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(Landesliga Hammonia)
11/2016
Marcel Mühlhaus TuS Germania Schnelsen II
(Kreisliga 8)
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(Landesliga Hammonia)
11/2016
Bryan Paires TuS Germania Schnelsen
(Landesliga Hammonia)
unbekannt/vereinslos 10/2016
Lennard Bahn TuRa Harksheide
(Landesliga Hammonia)
pausiert 10/2016
Tom-Luca Albertsen SC Victoria Hamburg II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
unbekannt/vereinslos 10/2016
Ahmad Hammad Nadi SV Halstenbek-Rellingen II
(Bezirksliga West)
Hamburger SV III
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2016
Tim Scheibe SC Sternschanze
(Landesliga Hammonia)
HFC Falke
(Kreisliga 2)
10/2016
Darko Lejic SV Krupunder-Lohkamp
(Kreisliga 2)
SV Lurup
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2016
Kevin Mixdorf TuS Germania Schnelsen
(Landesliga Hammonia)
unbekannt/vereinslos 09/2016
Ismail Ergün SC Sternschanze
(Landesliga Hammonia)
SC Sternschanze
(Landesliga Hammonia)
09/2016
Fynn Laut FC Union Tornesch
(Landesliga Hammonia)
Rasensport Uetersen
(Kreisklasse B6)
09/2016
Dennis Weber SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
(Landesliga Hammonia)
Rasensport Uetersen
(Kreisklasse B6)
09/2016
Rio Koch SC Sternschanze
(Landesliga Hammonia)
SC Sternschanze
(Landesliga Hammonia)
09/2016
Dennis Weber TSV Uetersen
(Kreisklasse B5)
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
(Landesliga Hammonia)
09/2016
Jimoh Amoa Kolade SV Eidelstedt
(Landesliga Hammonia)
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
(Landesliga Hammonia)
09/2016
Sepehr Nikroo SC Victoria Hamburg II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
SC Victoria Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg)
09/2016
weiter »
Vermarktung: