Regionalliga Nord
|
So - 31.07. |
14:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
So - 07.08. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 13.08. |
14:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
3:0 (3:0)
|
1
|
Sa - 20.08. |
18:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
2:0 (2:0)
|
1
|
So - 28.08. |
15:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
1
|
So - 04.09. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
3:0 (1:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 10.09. |
15:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
2:1 (0:1)
|
1
|
So - 18.09. |
13:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
3:1 (1:0)
|
1
|
So - 25.09. |
15:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
SV Eichede
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
1
|
Sa - 01.10. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
1
|
So - 09.10. |
15:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
U.S.I. Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
|
1:1 (0:0)
|
1
|
Fr - 14.10. |
18:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
1
|
So - 23.10. |
15:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
1
|
Sa - 29.10. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
1
|
Sa - 05.11. |
14:30 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
3:0 (1:0)
|
1
|
Sa - 12.11. |
14:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
1
|
So - 27.11. |
14:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
1
|
Sa - 04.02. |
13:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
2:1 (1:1)
|
1
|
Mi - 01.03. |
19:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
1:1 (1:1)
|
4
|
So - 05.03. |
14:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
1
|
So - 12.03. |
14:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
1
|
So - 19.03. |
14:00 |
SV Eichede
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
2:1 (2:0)
|
1
|
So - 26.03. |
15:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
1
|
Mi - 29.03. |
17:45 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
1:2 (1:1)
|
2
|
Sa - 01.04. |
16:00 |
U.S.I. Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
1
|
Mo - 10.04. |
18:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
0:3 (0:1)
|
1
|
Do - 13.04. |
18:15 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
SV Meppen
|
2:3 (0:2)
|
2
|
Mi - 19.04. |
18:30 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
So - 23.04. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
4:2 (3:1)
|
1
|
Mi - 26.04. |
18:45 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
So - 30.04. |
16:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
3:0 (1:0)
|
1
|
So - 07.05. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
1
|
So - 14.05. |
15:00 |
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
5:1 (2:0)
|
1
|
Sa - 20.05. |
13:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
1:1 (1:0)
|
1
|